Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа A1
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Португалия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Шотландия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Хорватия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Польша | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Португалия | -:- | Хорватия | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Шотландия | -:- | Польша | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Хорватия | -:- | Польша | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Португалия | -:- | Шотландия | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Хорватия | -:- | Шотландия | 12.10.24 19:00 | ||
Польша | -:- | Португалия | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Польша | -:- | Хорватия | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Шотландия | -:- | Португалия | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Португалия | -:- | Польша | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Шотландия | -:- | Хорватия | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Хорватия | -:- | Португалия | 18.11.24 21:45 | ||
Польша | -:- | Шотландия | 18.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа A2
Бельгия | -:- | Израиль | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Франция | -:- | Италия | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Франция | -:- | Бельгия | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Израиль | -:- | Италия | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Израиль | -:- | Франция | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Италия | -:- | Бельгия | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Бельгия | -:- | Франция | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Италия | -:- | Израиль | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Бельгия | -:- | Италия | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Франция | -:- | Израиль | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Израиль | -:- | Бельгия | 17.11.24 21:45 | ||
Италия | -:- | Франция | 17.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа A3
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Нидерланды | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Германия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Венгрия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Босния | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Германия | -:- | Венгрия | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Нидерланды | -:- | Босния | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Венгрия | -:- | Босния | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Нидерланды | -:- | Германия | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Босния | -:- | Германия | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Венгрия | -:- | Нидерланды | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Босния | -:- | Венгрия | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Германия | -:- | Нидерланды | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Германия | -:- | Босния | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Нидерланды | -:- | Венгрия | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Босния | -:- | Нидерланды | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Венгрия | -:- | Германия | 19.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа A4
Дания | -:- | Швейцария | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Сербия | -:- | Испания | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Дания | -:- | Сербия | 08.09.24 19:00 | ||
Швейцария | -:- | Испания | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Сербия | -:- | Швейцария | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Испания | -:- | Дания | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Испания | -:- | Сербия | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Швейцария | -:- | Дания | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Дания | -:- | Испания | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Швейцария | -:- | Сербия | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Сербия | -:- | Дания | 18.11.24 21:45 | ||
Испания | -:- | Швейцария | 18.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа B1
Грузия | -:- | Чехия | 07.09.24 19:00 | ||
Украина | -:- | Албания | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Чехия | -:- | Украина | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Албания | -:- | Грузия | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Чехия | -:- | Албания | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Украина | -:- | Грузия | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Грузия | -:- | Албания | 14.10.24 19:00 | ||
Украина | -:- | Чехия | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Грузия | -:- | Украина | 16.11.24 19:00 | ||
Албания | -:- | Чехия | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Албания | -:- | Украина | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Чехия | -:- | Грузия | 19.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа B2
Ирландия | -:- | Англия | 07.09.24 19:00 | ||
Греция | -:- | Финляндия | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Англия | -:- | Финляндия | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Ирландия | -:- | Греция | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Англия | -:- | Греция | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Финляндия | -:- | Ирландия | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Финляндия | -:- | Англия | 13.10.24 19:00 | ||
Греция | -:- | Ирландия | 13.10.24 21:45 | ||
Греция | -:- | Англия | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Ирландия | -:- | Финляндия | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Англия | -:- | Ирландия | 17.11.24 19:00 | ||
Финляндия | -:- | Греция | 17.11.24 19:00 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа B3
Казахстан | -:- | Норвегия | 06.09.24 17:00 | ||
Словения | -:- | Австрия | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Норвегия | -:- | Австрия | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Словения | -:- | Казахстан | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Австрия | -:- | Казахстан | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Норвегия | -:- | Словения | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Казахстан | -:- | Словения | 13.10.24 16:00 | ||
Австрия | -:- | Норвегия | 13.10.24 21:45 | ||
Казахстан | -:- | Австрия | 14.11.24 17:00 | ||
Словения | -:- | Норвегия | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Австрия | -:- | Словения | 17.11.24 19:00 | ||
Норвегия | -:- | Казахстан | 17.11.24 19:00 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа B4
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Уэльс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Исландия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Турция | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Черногория | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Исландия | -:- | Черногория | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Уэльс | -:- | Турция | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Черногория | -:- | Уэльс | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Турция | -:- | Исландия | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Исландия | -:- | Уэльс | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Турция | -:- | Черногория | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Исландия | -:- | Турция | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Уэльс | -:- | Черногория | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Черногория | -:- | Исландия | 16.11.24 19:00 | ||
Турция | -:- | Уэльс | 16.11.24 19:00 | ||
Черногория | -:- | Турция | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Уэльс | -:- | Исландия | 19.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа C1
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Швеция | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Словакия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Азербайдж. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Эстония | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Азербайдж. | -:- | Швеция | 05.09.24 19:00 | ||
Эстония | -:- | Словакия | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Словакия | -:- | Азербайдж. | 08.09.24 19:00 | ||
Швеция | -:- | Эстония | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Эстония | -:- | Азербайдж. | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Словакия | -:- | Швеция | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Азербайдж. | -:- | Словакия | 14.10.24 19:00 | ||
Эстония | -:- | Швеция | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Азербайдж. | -:- | Эстония | 16.11.24 16:00 | ||
Швеция | -:- | Словакия | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Словакия | -:- | Эстония | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Швеция | -:- | Азербайдж. | 19.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа C2
Литва | -:- | Кипр | 06.09.24 00:00 | ||
Косово | -:- | Румыния | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Румыния | -:- | Литва | 09.09.24 00:00 | ||
Кипр | -:- | Косово | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Литва | -:- | Косово | 12.10.24 00:00 | ||
Кипр | -:- | Румыния | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Литва | -:- | Румыния | 15.10.24 00:00 | ||
Косово | -:- | Кипр | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Кипр | -:- | Литва | 15.11.24 00:00 | ||
Румыния | -:- | Косово | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Косово | -:- | Литва | 18.11.24 00:00 | ||
Румыния | -:- | Кипр | 18.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа C3
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Люксембург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Cев. Ирландия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Болгария | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Беларусь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Беларусь | -:- | Болгария | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Cев. Ирландия | -:- | Люксембург | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Люксембург | -:- | Беларусь | 08.09.24 16:00 | ||
Болгария | -:- | Cев. Ирландия | 08.09.24 19:00 | ||
Болгария | -:- | Люксембург | 12.10.24 19:00 | ||
Беларусь | -:- | Cев. Ирландия | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Беларусь | -:- | Люксембург | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Cев. Ирландия | -:- | Болгария | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Люксембург | -:- | Болгария | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Cев. Ирландия | -:- | Беларусь | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Болгария | -:- | Беларусь | 18.11.24 21:45 | ||
Люксембург | -:- | Cев. Ирландия | 18.11.24 21:45 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа C4
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | С.Македония | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Армения | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Латвия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Фареры | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Фареры | -:- | С.Македония | 07.09.24 16:00 | ||
Армения | -:- | Латвия | 07.09.24 19:00 | ||
Латвия | -:- | Фареры | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
С.Македония | -:- | Армения | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Фареры | -:- | Армения | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Латвия | -:- | С.Македония | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Армения | -:- | С.Македония | 13.10.24 19:00 | ||
Фареры | -:- | Латвия | 13.10.24 21:45 | ||
Армения | -:- | Фареры | 14.11.24 19:00 | ||
С.Македония | -:- | Латвия | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Латвия | -:- | Армения | 17.11.24 16:00 | ||
С.Македония | -:- | Фареры | 17.11.24 16:00 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2024-25. Группа D1
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Лихтеншт. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Сан-Марино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Гибралтар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Сан-Марино | -:- | Лихтеншт. | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Гибралтар | -:- | Лихтеншт. | 08.09.24 00:00 | ||
Гибралтар | -:- | Сан-Марино | 10.10.24 00:00 | ||
Лихтеншт. | -:- | Гибралтар | 13.10.24 00:00 | ||
Сан-Марино | -:- | Гибралтар | 15.11.24 00:00 | ||
Лихтеншт. | -:- | Сан-Марино | 18.11.24 21:45 |