Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа А
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Флуминенсе | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | 2 | 8 |
2. | Серро Портеньо | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 |
3. | Коло-Коло | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | 4 |
4. | Альянса | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 |
Коло-Коло | 1:0 | Серро Портеньо | 04.04.24 | ||
Альянса | 1:1 | Флуминенсе | 04.04.24 | ||
Флуминенсе | 2:1 | Коло-Коло | 10.04.24 | ||
Серро Портеньо | 1:0 | Альянса | 11.04.24 | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:0 | Альянса | 24.04.24 | ||
Серро Портеньо | 0:0 | Флуминенсе | 26.04.24 | ||
Альянса | 1:1 | Серро Портеньо | 09.05.24 | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:1 | Флуминенсе | 10.05.24 | ||
Альянса | -:- | Коло-Коло | 16.05.24 03:00 | ||
Флуминенсе | -:- | Серро Портеньо | 17.05.24 01:00 | ||
Флуминенсе | -:- | Альянса | 30.05.24 03:30 | ||
Серро Портеньо | -:- | Коло-Коло | 30.05.24 03:30 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа В
Кобресаль | 1:1 | Барселона | 03.04.24 | ||
Тальерес | 2:1 | Сан-Паулу | 05.04.24 | ||
Сан-Паулу | 2:0 | Кобресаль | 11.04.24 | ||
Барселона | 2:2 | Тальерес | 11.04.24 | ||
Кобресаль | 0:2 | Тальерес | 26.04.24 | ||
Барселона | 0:2 | Сан-Паулу | 26.04.24 | ||
Тальерес | 3:1 | Барселона | 09.05.24 | ||
Кобресаль | 1:3 | Сан-Паулу | 09.05.24 | ||
Тальерес | -:- | Кобресаль | 15.05.24 01:00 | ||
Сан-Паулу | -:- | Барселона | 17.05.24 03:00 | ||
Сан-Паулу | -:- | Тальерес | 30.05.24 03:30 | ||
Барселона | -:- | Кобресаль | 30.05.24 03:30 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа С
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Стронгест | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | 7 |
2. | Уачипато | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 |
3. | Эстудиантес | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | 4 |
4. | Гремио | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 |
Стронгест | 2:0 | Гремио | 03.04.24 | ||
Уачипато | 1:1 | Эстудиантес | 04.04.24 | ||
Гремио | 0:2 | Уачипато | 10.04.24 | ||
Эстудиантес | 2:1 | Стронгест | 10.04.24 | ||
Эстудиантес | 0:1 | Гремио | 24.04.24 | ||
Уачипато | 0:0 | Стронгест | 25.04.24 | ||
Уачипато | -:- | Гремио | 09.05.24 01:00 | ||
Стронгест | 1:0 | Эстудиантес | 10.05.24 | ||
Гремио | -:- | Эстудиантес | 16.05.24 01:00 | ||
Стронгест | -:- | Уачипато | 16.05.24 01:00 | ||
Гремио | -:- | Стронгест | 30.05.24 01:00 | ||
Эстудиантес | -:- | Уачипато | 30.05.24 01:00 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа D
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Хуниор | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | - | 4 | 6 |
2. | Ботафого | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - | 6 | 6 |
3. | Университарио | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | 6 | 5 |
4. | ЛДУ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 5 | 4 |
Университарио | 2:1 | ЛДУ | 03.04.24 | ||
Ботафого | 1:3 | Хуниор | 04.04.24 | ||
Хуниор | 1:1 | Университарио | 10.04.24 | ||
ЛДУ | 1:0 | Ботафого | 12.04.24 | ||
Хуниор | 1:1 | ЛДУ | 24.04.24 | ||
Ботафого | 3:1 | Университарио | 25.04.24 | ||
Университарио | 1:1 | Хуниор | 08.05.24 | ||
Ботафого | 2:1 | ЛДУ | 09.05.24 | ||
ЛДУ | -:- | Хуниор | 15.05.24 01:00 | ||
Университарио | -:- | Ботафого | 17.05.24 05:00 | ||
Хуниор | -:- | Ботафого | 29.05.24 01:00 | ||
ЛДУ | -:- | Университарио | 29.05.24 01:00 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа Е
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Боливар | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | - | 4 | 10 |
2. | Палестино | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | 7 | 6 |
3. | Фламенго | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 |
4. | Мильонариос | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | 8 | 2 |
Мильонариос | 1:1 | Фламенго | 03.04.24 | ||
Палестино | 0:4 | Боливар | 05.04.24 | ||
Фламенго | 2:0 | Палестино | 11.04.24 | ||
Боливар | 3:2 | Мильонариос | 12.04.24 | ||
Боливар | 2:1 | Фламенго | 25.04.24 | ||
Палестино | 3:1 | Мильонариос | 26.04.24 | ||
Палестино | 1:0 | Фламенго | 08.05.24 | ||
Мильонариос | 1:1 | Боливар | 09.05.24 | ||
Мильонариос | -:- | Палестино | 15.05.24 05:00 | ||
Фламенго | -:- | Боливар | 16.05.24 03:30 | ||
Фламенго | -:- | Мильонариос | 29.05.24 03:00 | ||
Боливар | -:- | Палестино | 29.05.24 03:00 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа F
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Палмейрас | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | - | 4 | 10 |
2. | Инд. дель Валье | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | 6 | 4 |
3. | Сан-Лоренсо | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | 4 |
4. | Ливерпуль | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 9 | 4 |
Сан-Лоренсо | 1:1 | Палмейрас | 04.04.24 | ||
Ливерпуль | 1:1 | Инд. дель Валье | 05.04.24 | ||
Инд. дель Валье | 2:0 | Сан-Лоренсо | 11.04.24 | ||
Палмейрас | 3:1 | Ливерпуль | 12.04.24 | ||
Ливерпуль | 1:0 | Сан-Лоренсо | 24.04.24 | ||
Инд. дель Валье | 2:3 | Палмейрас | 25.04.24 | ||
Сан-Лоренсо | 2:0 | Инд. дель Валье | 10.05.24 | ||
Ливерпуль | 0:5 | Палмейрас | 10.05.24 | ||
Палмейрас | -:- | Инд. дель Валье | 16.05.24 03:30 | ||
Сан-Лоренсо | -:- | Ливерпуль | 17.05.24 03:00 | ||
Инд. дель Валье | -:- | Ливерпуль | 31.05.24 01:00 | ||
Палмейрас | -:- | Сан-Лоренсо | 31.05.24 01:00 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа G
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ат. Минейро | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 4 | 12 |
2. | Пеньяроль | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | - | 4 | 6 |
3. | Росарио Сентраль | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | 4 |
4. | Каракас | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 11 | 1 |
Росарио Сентраль | 1:0 | Пеньяроль | 05.04.24 | ||
Каракас | 1:4 | Ат. Минейро | 05.04.24 | ||
Ат. Минейро | 2:1 | Росарио Сентраль | 11.04.24 | ||
Пеньяроль | 5:0 | Каракас | 11.04.24 | ||
Каракас | 1:1 | Росарио Сентраль | 24.04.24 | ||
Ат. Минейро | 3:2 | Пеньяроль | 24.04.24 | ||
Каракас | 0:1 | Пеньяроль | 08.05.24 | ||
Росарио Сентраль | 0:1 | Ат. Минейро | 08.05.24 | ||
Пеньяроль | -:- | Ат. Минейро | 15.05.24 01:00 | ||
Росарио Сентраль | -:- | Каракас | 17.05.24 01:00 | ||
Пеньяроль | -:- | Росарио Сентраль | 29.05.24 01:00 | ||
Ат. Минейро | -:- | Каракас | 29.05.24 01:00 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Группа Н
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ривер Плейт | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | - | 3 | 10 |
2. | Насьональ М. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | 5 | 7 |
3. | Либертад | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 |
4. | Деп. Тачира | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 8 | 1 |
Деп. Тачира | 0:2 | Ривер Плейт | 03.04.24 | ||
Насьональ М. | 2:0 | Либертад | 04.04.24 | ||
Либертад | 3:0 | Деп. Тачира | 10.04.24 | ||
Ривер Плейт | 2:0 | Насьональ М. | 12.04.24 | ||
Насьональ М. | 2:1 | Деп. Тачира | 25.04.24 | ||
Либертад | 1:2 | Ривер Плейт | 25.04.24 | ||
Деп. Тачира | 1:1 | Либертад | 08.05.24 | ||
Насьональ М. | 2:2 | Ривер Плейт | 08.05.24 | ||
Ривер Плейт | -:- | Либертад | 15.05.24 03:30 | ||
Деп. Тачира | -:- | Насьональ М. | 16.05.24 01:00 | ||
Либертад | -:- | Насьональ М. | 31.05.24 03:00 | ||
Ривер Плейт | -:- | Деп. Тачира | 31.05.24 03:00 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Квалификационный 3-й раунд
Насьональ А. | 0:2 | Палестино | 06.03.24 | ||
Палестино | 1:3 (3:1) | Насьональ А. | 13.03.24 | ||
Ботафого | 2:1 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 07.03.24 | ||
Ред Булл Брагантино | 1:1 | Ботафого | 14.03.24 | ||
Триниденсе | 1:1 | Коло-Коло | 07.03.24 | ||
Коло-Коло | 2:1 | Триниденсе | 14.03.24 | ||
Олвейс Реди | 1:0 | Насьональ М. | 08.03.24 | ||
Насьональ М. | 2:1 (5:4) | Олвейс Реди | 15.03.24 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Квалификационный 2-й раунд
Португеза Деспортос | 1:2 | Палестино | 21.02.24 | ||
Палестино | 2:1 | Португеза Деспортос | 28.02.24 | ||
Агилас Дорадас | 0:0 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 21.02.24 | ||
Ред Булл Брагантино | 0:0 (4:3) | Агилас Дорадас | 28.02.24 | ||
Олвейс Реди | 6:1 | Сп. Кристал | 21.02.24 | ||
Сп. Кристал | 3:1 | Олвейс Реди | 28.02.24 | ||
Академия П-К. | 0:2 | Насьональ М. | 22.02.24 | ||
Насьональ М. | 2:0 | Академия П-К. | 29.02.24 | ||
Аурора | 1:1 | Ботафого | 22.02.24 | ||
Ботафого | 6:0 | Аурора | 29.02.24 | ||
Насьональ А. | 1:0 | Атлетико Нас. | 22.02.24 | ||
Атлетико Нас. | 0:3 | Насьональ А. | 29.02.24 | ||
Триниденсе | 1:1 | Эль Насьональ | 23.02.24 | ||
Эль Насьональ | 0:1 | Триниденсе | 01.03.24 | ||
Годой Крус | 0:1 | Коло-Коло | 23.02.24 | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:0 | Годой Крус | 01.03.24 |
Кубок Либертадорес 2024. Квалификационный 1-й раунд
Академия П-К. | 3:2 | Дефенсор Сп. | 07.02.24 | ||
Дефенсор Сп. | 1:0 (2:4) | Академия П-К. | 14.02.24 | ||
Аурора | 1:0 | Мельгар | 08.02.24 | ||
Мельгар | 1:1 | Аурора | 15.02.24 | ||
Аукас | 1:0 | Насьональ А. | 09.02.24 | ||
Насьональ А. | 3:0 | Аукас | 16.02.24 |