И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Вальядолид | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 46 | - | 31 | 67 |
2. | Леганес | 37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 48 | - | 22 | 66 |
3. | Эйбар | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65 | - | 42 | 64 |
4. | Эспаньол | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 54 | - | 39 | 61 |
5. | Овьедо | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 47 | - | 33 | 58 |
6. | Расинг | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 59 | - | 52 | 58 |
7. | Эльче | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 41 | - | 38 | 58 |
8. | Бургос | 39 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 50 | - | 51 | 57 |
9. | Спортинг Х | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 43 | - | 38 | 56 |
10. | Леванте | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 45 | - | 41 | 55 |
11. | Расинг Ферроль | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 43 | - | 46 | 54 |
12. | Тенерифе | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 35 | - | 36 | 52 |
13. | Картахена | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 35 | - | 45 | 48 |
14. | Эльденсе | 39 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 44 | - | 54 | 46 |
15. | Сарагоса | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 36 | - | 38 | 45 |
16. | Альбасете | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 42 | - | 49 | 44 |
17. | Мирандес | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43 | - | 51 | 44 |
18. | Уэска | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 31 | - | 30 | 42 |
19. | Алькоркон | 37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 27 | - | 45 | 41 |
20. | Вильярреал В | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 36 | - | 55 | 39 |
21. | ФК Андорра | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 29 | - | 45 | 37 |
22. | Аморебьета | 37 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 32 | - | 50 | 37 |
Уэска | 0:2 | Овьедо | 04.05.24 | ||
Расинг | 3:1 | Эльче | 04.05.24 | ||
Картахена | 1:0 | Алькоркон | 04.05.24 | ||
Эйбар | 5:0 | Аморебьета | 05.05.24 | ||
ФК Андорра | 0:1 | Альбасете | 05.05.24 | ||
Эспаньол | 0:0 | Спортинг Х | 05.05.24 | ||
Сарагоса | 1:3 | Бургос | 05.05.24 | ||
Эльденсе | 1:2 | Леганес | 05.05.24 | ||
Тенерифе | 2:0 | Расинг Ферроль | 05.05.24 | ||
Бургос | 1:2 | Эльденсе | 10.05.24 | ||
Расинг | 1:0 | Мирандес | 11.05.24 15:00 | ||
Расинг Ферроль | -:- | Алькоркон | 11.05.24 17:15 | ||
Спортинг Х | -:- | ФК Андорра | 11.05.24 17:15 | ||
Вальядолид | -:- | Эспаньол | 11.05.24 19:30 | ||
Леванте | -:- | Эйбар | 11.05.24 22:00 | ||
Аморебьета | -:- | Вильярреал В | 12.05.24 15:00 | ||
Овьедо | -:- | Сарагоса | 12.05.24 17:15 | ||
Альбасете | -:- | Леганес | 12.05.24 19:30 | ||
Картахена | -:- | Тенерифе | 12.05.24 19:30 | ||
Эльче | -:- | Уэска | 12.05.24 22:00 | ||
Мирандес | -:- | Эльче | 17.05.24 21:30 | ||
ФК Андорра | -:- | Бургос | 18.05.24 15:00 |